in the village / in the city

Resume your search

Accommodation in the village / in the city PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso

228 properties




Best prices guaranteed directly from accommodation owners

Jediný apartmán

Jediný apartmán

9.9 Exceptional (39)

Tatranská Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 4.5 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

2 beds + 2 extra beds, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €65object / night


Pension Štrba

Pension Štrba 3 hvězdiček

9.6 Exceptional (52)

Tatranská Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 4.8 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

69 beds + 17 extra beds, 30 bedrooms, 30 bathrooms, 30 toilets

from €30person / night



Apartmánový dom ''44'' in the summer

Apartmánový dom ''44''

9.9 Exceptional (46)

Tatranská Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 5.1 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

6 beds, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 3 toilets

Cozy cottage in the High Tatras.

from €25person / night


Apartment Limba

Apartment Limba

9.4 Excellent (13)

Vysoké Tatry mestoŠtrbské Pleso (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 5.1 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

7 beds + 1 extra bed, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 toilets

from €20person / night


Chalet Nezabudka High Tatras

Chalet Nezabudka High Tatras

9.9 Exceptional (2)

Tatranská Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 5.1 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, in the mountains

2 beds + 2 extra beds, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €80object / night


Apartment Altis in the summer

Apartment Altis

10 Exceptional (1)

Tatranská Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 5.2 km air distance) - in the village / in the city

4 beds + 1 extra bed, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €30person / night


Ubytovanie Pri Zubačke

Ubytovanie Pri Zubačke

9.6 Exceptional (23)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 5.2 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, in the mountains

16 beds, 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €20person / night


Pension Gabriela

Pension Gabriela

9.7 Exceptional (5)

Tatranská Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 5.3 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

14 beds, 7 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 6 toilets

from €29person / night


Cottage Anna Vysoké Tatry in the summer

Cottage Anna Vysoké Tatry

Štôla (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 7.3 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

8 beds, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 toilets

A recreational cottage surrounded by private land with an area of 5,000 m2, located on the edge of a magical forest with a view of the majestic peak of the High Tatras, Gerlach, offers, thanks to its amazing location and tranquility, beautiful moments and experiences for families, small groups, tourists, and nature lovers. A mo...

from €149object / night

Trusted by 1.5 million customers in Slovakia and the Czech Republic

Cottage Krocan in the summer

Cottage Krocan

9.7 Exceptional (43)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.3 km air distance) - in the village / in the city

10 beds, 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 4 toilets

from €180object / night


Pension Strom

Pension Strom

9.8 Exceptional (15)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.4 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the brook

11 beds, 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €15person / night


Apartments Šafran Štrba

Apartments Šafran Štrba

9.7 Exceptional (5)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.4 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the brook

12 beds + 8 extra beds, 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 4 toilets

from €10person / night


Pension Kalm

Pension Kalm

9.6 Exceptional (17)

Mengusovce (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.5 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, in the mountains

15 beds + 4 extra beds, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 8 toilets

from €269object / night


Chalet Zuzana in the summer

Chalet Zuzana

9.8 Exceptional (64)

Mengusovce (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.5 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, in the recreation area

10 beds + 4 extra beds, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €10person / night


Chalet U starej mamy in the summer

Chalet U starej mamy

9.4 Excellent (40)

Mengusovce (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.5 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

10 beds + 3 extra beds, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €20person / night


Cottage Štrba in the summer

Cottage Štrba

9.1 Excellent (18)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.5 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near waterside

8 beds + 2 extra beds, 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 toilets

from €20person / night


Apartment 139

Apartment 139

9.7 Exceptional (5)

Mengusovce (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the brook

4 beds + 1 extra bed, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €85object / night


Cottage Štrba

Cottage Štrba

9.6 Exceptional (25)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city

8 beds + 2 extra beds, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €13person / night


Cottage Šípka

Cottage Šípka

Poprad (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, downtown

8 beds + 3 extra beds, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €110object / night


Cottage Majka

Cottage Majka

9.8 Exceptional (4)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city

14 beds + 1 extra bed, 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 toilets

from €15person / night


Cottage Darina in the summer

Cottage Darina

9.8 Exceptional (24)

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.8 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the brook

7 beds, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €15person / night


Apartment Tuja

Apartment Tuja

Štrba (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 8.8 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, in nature

5 beds, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €16person / night


Ubytovanie Biely Váh

Ubytovanie Biely Váh

9.9 Exceptional (53)

Važec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 9.2 km air distance) - in the village / in the city

6 beds + 1 extra bed, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 toilets

from €20person / night


Ubytovanie Violet

Ubytovanie Violet

Važec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 9.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city

16 beds, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 6 toilets

from €17person / night


Važecký dom in the summer

Važecký dom

9.9 Exceptional (4)

Važec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 9.8 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, by the river

10 beds + 2 extra beds, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €120object / night


Accommodation M&M

Accommodation M&M

9.9 Exceptional (41)

Lučivná (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 10.6 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, downtown

6 beds + 2 extra beds, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 3 toilets

from €18person / night


Pension Kamélia in the summer

Pension Kamélia

8.5 Very good (15)

Lučivná (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 10.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, downtown

36 beds, 15 bedrooms, 14 bathrooms, 14 toilets

from €16person / night


Cottage Skalka Lučivná

Cottage Skalka Lučivná

10 Exceptional (4)

Lučivná (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 10.8 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near waterside

12 beds, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €140object / night


Best prices guaranteed directly from accommodation owners

Privát Iva in the summer

Privát Iva

9.9 Exceptional (39)

Vysoké Tatry mestoNový Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

10 beds + 6 extra beds, 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 5 toilets

from €24person / night


Apartment Wawa

Apartment Wawa

9.8 Exceptional (34)

Vysoké Tatry mestoStarý Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

6 beds, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €30person / night


Pension Sibír

Pension Sibír

9.7 Exceptional (6)

Vysoké Tatry mestoNový Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.2 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

24 beds + 9 extra beds, 11 bedrooms, 11 bathrooms, 11 toilets

...where mountains are your backyard...

from €40person / night


Štvorlístok Veronika in the summer

Štvorlístok Veronika

Svit (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.3 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

4 beds + 1 extra bed, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 2 toilets

from €23person / night


Reitmayer in the summer

Reitmayer

9.7 Exceptional (25)

Vysoké Tatry mestoNový Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.3 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near waterside

6 beds + 1 extra bed, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets

from €40person / night


Skiapartman in the summer

Skiapartman

10 Exceptional (1)

Batizovce (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.5 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the brook

6 beds, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €16person / night


TaTanKa apartments in the summer

TaTanKa apartments

Batizovce (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.6 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the brook

8 beds + 6 extra beds, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 toilets

from €20person / night



Vila Nemešany in the summer

Vila Nemešany

9.9 Exceptional (48)

Vysoké Tatry mestoStarý Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the ski-lift

10 beds + 3 extra beds, 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 5 toilets

from €25person / night



Villa Kunerad in the summer

Villa Kunerad

8.9 Very good (1)

Vysoké Tatry mestoStarý Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, in the mountains

19 beds + 3 extra beds, 8 bedrooms, 8 bathrooms, 8 toilets

from €32person / night


Apartment Lucid C207

Apartment Lucid C207

9.6 Exceptional (18)

Vysoké Tatry mestoStarý Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

2 beds + 2 extra beds, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €60object / night


Tatry apartment

Tatry apartment

9.5 Exceptional (13)

Vysoké Tatry mestoStarý Smokovec (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.7 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, in the mountains

2 beds + 2 extra beds, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 toilet

from €22person / night



Dom pod Tatrami

Dom pod Tatrami

9.9 Exceptional (9)

Šuňava (PARK SNOW Štrbské Pleso 11.8 km air distance) - in the village / in the city, near the forest / on the edge of the forest

15 beds + 1 extra bed, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 toilets

from €250object / night


Accommodation with a human touch

  • Best prices guaranteed directly from accommodation owners

  • Over 7,000 verified owners available by phone

  • Detailed presentations, photos, and 180,000 genuine reviews

  • Trusted by 1.5 million customers in Slovakia and the Czech Republic

Special offers and tips to your e-mail

We process personal data under Art. 6(1)(b) GDPR to handle your request.